ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15354281
*
nr 1535 4281
Björn Berg
(1923-2008), Sverige
2 pcs, Björn Berg (1923-2008), Sweden. Signed. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 21x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x42 cm, vattenskadad passepartout.
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Signerade. Blandteknik, bildmått: 21x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x42 cm
Condition: vattenskadad passepartout
Björn Berg, born 1923 in Unterwössen, Bavaria, dead 2008, Swedish draughtsman, painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday April 24 2023
at 20:56:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/4 16:28:26
1
100 kr
21/4 19:08:12
2
150 kr
24/4 20:11:42
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Björn Berg
Björn Berg, born 1923 in Unterwössen, Bavaria, dead 2008, Swedish draughtsman, painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Björn Berg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller björn berg blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04
-
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:22
*
Björn Berg
Condition: vattenskadad passepartout
Björn Berg, born 1923 in Unterwössen, Bavaria, dead 2008, Swedish draughtsman, painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Björn Berg
nr 1535 4281
Björn Berg
(1923-2008), Sverige
2 pcs, Björn Berg (1923-2008), Sweden. Signed. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 21x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x42 cm, vattenskadad passepartout.
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Signerade. Blandteknik, bildmått: 21x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x42 cm
Condition: vattenskadad passepartout
Björn Berg, born 1923 in Unterwössen, Bavaria, dead 2008, Swedish draughtsman, painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 24 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/4 16:28:26 | 1 | 100 kr |
21/4 19:08:12 | 2 | 150 kr |
24/4 20:11:42 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Björn Berg
Björn Berg, born 1923 in Unterwössen, Bavaria, dead 2008, Swedish draughtsman, painter and graphic artist.Read more about Björn Berg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller björn berg blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04 -
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:22